Record Details, U19A, PROV (Whitby Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament808014538170155316115029106
Regular Season1028034597160174517314051104
Overall18216048112152130329833429080210
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
City of Ottawa101007000000101007
Forest00000020202122020212
Forest (Chalmers)1010161010162020212
Gatineau101018000000101018
GCRA000000101007101007
London00000020203162020316
London (Reidy)10104101010562020916
Mississauga (Kulig)110084000000110084
Mitchell101027000000101027
Mitchell (Hennessy)101034110043211077
Nepean101046000000101046
Oshawa000000101007101007
Oshawa (Deans)2020918101031030301228
Pierrefonds000000101027101027
Richmond Hill101024000000101024
Richmond Hill (Chamanday)211088000000211088
Richmond Hill (West)10100320203143030317
Richmond Hill-C000000110084110084
Richmond Hill-W101014000000101014
Timmins101028000000101028
Waterloo (Backewich)1010161010162020212
West Ottawa101029000000101029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes (3)00000010103101010310
Don Beer Arena10101420203133030417
Ed Sackfield00000020203142020314
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101016101016
IPSC (4)4040132700000040401327
Iroquois 2020317211081141301128
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101056101056
McKinney (1)6240213200000062402132
Monkton Arena000000110043110043
Pickering Recreation Complex101028000000101028
Ray Friel202041320202144040627
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101016101016
Western Fair Sports Centre202041120202154040626
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 10:38 PM