Record Details, OPEN, 2018-2019, REG (Whitby Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season93603440935143361861117776
Overall93603440935143361861117776
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Nielsen000000100144100144
Ajax Shaw101003000000101003
Ajax Sweeney101036110010211046
Newmarket Rays202049000000202049
Oshawa Storm - Cousineau220019810105732102415
Oshawa Storm - Deans000000101036101036
Oshawa Storm - Edwards00000021101382110138
Oshawa Storm - Mullins21108100000002110810
Pickering Goldsmith101004000000101004
Pickering McCarthy000000101024101024
Sunderland Stingerz00000011001221100122
York Simcoe B000000101035101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Harman (North)000000101057101057
Hollingsworth000000101035101035
Legends (3)0000003120161431201614
Luther Vipond9360344000000093603440
Pickering (Delaney)000000211034211034
Pickering (O'Brien)000000100144100144
Sunderland00000011001221100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 8:00 PM