Record Details, Under 14 AA, 2015-2016, PROV (Whitby Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season103433338106402727209836065
Overall103433338106402727209836065
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars22001011100103300111
Guelph Predators1001332020393021612
London Lynx100111110071210182
Mississauga Mustangs1010172200533210610
Mitchell Stingers1010482110573120915
Richmond Hill Lightning21108810103531201113
Waterloo Wildfire20116101100323111912
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000110010110010
AMC (East)000000110032110032
Carling (B)000000110071110071
Ed Sackfield000000101035101035
Iceland (4)000000220053220053
IPSC (4)211078000000211078
McKinney (1)8233263000000082332630
Mitchell Arena000000211057211057
WERC (2)000000202039202039
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 2:48 PM