Schedule & Results (Whitby Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dec 01 20191:00 PMREGU14RNiagara Falls Daredevils (West)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Dec 01 20195:00 PMREGU14RSt. Catharines Comets (Thomson)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
2594Dec 14 20198:15 AMREGU16RSunderland (LeMasurier)IPSC (6)
2654Dec 14 20199:15 AMREGU10Pickering (Alves)IPSC (4)
2145Dec 14 201910:15 AMPROVU14AGuelph (Pezzano)IPSC (4)
Dec 14 201911:00 AMREGU19RSunderland StingerzSunderland
1192Dec 14 201911:15 AMPROVU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)IPSC (4)
2318Dec 14 201911:30 AMPROVU12PAjax (Schofield)Pickering (O'Brien)
1953Dec 14 20191:15 PMPROVU19AMitchell (Hennessy)IPSC (4)
2548Dec 14 20193:15 PMREGU12ROshawa (Gorman)Delpark Homes (3)
2568Dec 15 20199:15 AMREGU14RNewmarket Rays (Byers)Magna (Pfaff)
1918Dec 15 20191:15 PMPROVU19AMississauga (Kulig)McKinney (1)
1231Dec 15 20192:15 PMPROVU16AARichmond Hill (Lee)McKinney (1)
2597Dec 15 20192:30 PMREGU8Muskoka (Schofield)Bala
2541Dec 21 20198:15 AMREGU12RNewmarket (Clune)IPSC (6)
2659Dec 21 20199:15 AMREGU9Newmarket (Owen)IPSC (4)
1220Dec 21 201911:15 AMPROVU16AALondon (Bradfield)IPSC (4)
1933Dec 21 20191:15 PMPROVU19AWaterloo (Backewich)IPSC (4)
2195Dec 21 20194:15 PMPROVU14AOshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1816Dec 22 20199:45 AMPROVU16AARichmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
2581Dec 22 20191:15 PMREGU16RMarkham BearsMcKinney (1)
2526Dec 22 20192:15 PMREGU8Oshawa (Wouters)McKinney (1)
Dec 22 20193:15 PMREGU19RSt. Catharines CometsMcKinney (1)
Dec 22 20193:15 PMREGU19RRichmond Hill LightningMcKinney (1)
1815Dec 22 20193:30 PMPROVU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
2614Dec 28 20199:15 AMREGU9Oshawa (Gallagher)IPSC (4)
2533Dec 28 20199:15 AMREGU12RBarrie Blizzard IPSC (6)
2554Dec 29 20191:15 PMREGU12RSunderland (Keeler)McKinney (1)
2660Dec 29 20192:15 PMREGU14RNewmarket Rays (Byers)McKinney (1)
2515Dec 29 20193:15 PMREGU8Barrie (Lamers)McKinney (1)
Jan 03 20208:15 AMPROVU12PTimminsIroquois
Jan 03 20203:00 PMPROVU12PForestIroquois
Jan 04 20209:15 AMPROVU12PWest Ottawa - NMcKinney
Jan 04 20204:15 PMPROVU12PGCRA-LIroquois
Jan 03 20202:00 PMREGU16RSunderlandIroquois
Jan 03 20206:15 PMREGU16RNewmarketIroquois
Jan 04 20206:15 PMREGU16RCaledoniaMcKinney
Jan 04 202010:00 AMREGU8Forest-VIroquois
Jan 04 20206:00 PMREGU8Forest-BIroquois
Jan 03 202010:15 AMREGU9OshawaMcKinney
Jan 04 20207:00 AMREGU9GCRAIroquois
Jan 04 20201:00 PMREGU9NewmarketIroquois
Jan 03 202010:00 AMREGU10GCRAMcKinney
Jan 04 202010:00 AMREGU10Forest-BMcKinney
Jan 05 20207:15 AMREGU10Forest-SIroquois
Jan 03 20201:15 PMREGU14RNewmarketIroquois
Jan 04 20208:00 AMREGU14RWest FerrisMcKinney
Jan 04 20205:00 PMREGU14RForestIroquois
Jan 03 202012:00 PMREGU19RLondonIroquois
Jan 03 20207:15 PMREGU19RGCRAIroquois
Jan 04 20208:15 PMREGU19RForestIroquois
Jan 03 202010:15 AMPROVU19AOshawaIroquois
Jan 03 20205:00 PMPROVU19ARichmond Hill-CIroquois
Jan 04 20203:00 PMPROVU19AGatineauIroquois
Jan 04 20207:00 PMPROVU19AWest OttawaIroquois
Jan 03 20201:00 PMPROVU14AUpper Ottawa ValleyMcKinney
Jan 03 20207:15 PMPROVU14AWest Ottawa-GMcKinney
Jan 04 20208:15 AMPROVU14AGCRA-BIroquois
Jan 04 20202:00 PMPROVU14AGCRA-DMcKinney
Jan 03 202011:45 AMPROVU16AADorchesterIroquois
Jan 03 20208:15 PMPROVU16AAWest OttawaIroquois
Jan 04 202011:00 AMPROVU16AAGCRAIroquois
Jan 04 20203:15 PMPROVU16AABurlingtonIroquois
Jan 03 20205:00 PMPROV18+AADurham FlamesIroquois
Jan 04 20204:45 PMPROV18+AARichmond HillIroquois
Jan 04 20209:30 PMPROV18+AAMississaugaIroquois
Jan 05 202010:15 AMPROV18+AANepeanIroquois
Jan 03 20209:15 AMREGU12RWest FerrisIroquois
Jan 04 202011:15 AMREGU12RForestMcKinney
Jan 05 20207:15 AMREGU12RNepeanIroquois
2452Jan 04 202010:30 AMREG18+BPickering (Goldsmith)Pickering (O'Brien)
2399Jan 09 20209:30 PMREG18+BOshawa (Simpson)Harman (South)
1173Jan 11 20203:30 PMPROVU16AADorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1978Jan 11 20205:00 PMPROVU19ARichmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
1146Jan 11 20207:30 PMPROVU16AALondon (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2182Jan 12 20201:15 PMPROVU14AAjax (McMahon)McKinney (1)
2411Jan 12 20207:00 PMREG18+BAjax (Sweeney)Luther Vipond
1215Jan 18 20201:45 PMPROVU16AAKitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
2349Jan 18 20202:30 PMPROVU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2247Jan 18 20203:30 PMPROVU14AWaterloo (Nyman)RIM Park (Optimists)
2128Jan 18 20206:30 PMPROVU14AKitchener (Cowie)Lions
1195Jan 19 20202:15 PMPROVU16AABurlington (German)McKinney (1)
2408Jan 19 20207:00 PMREG18+BYork Simcoe (Stratton)Luther Vipond
2375Jan 25 202012:00 PMREG18+BAjax (Nielsen)Pickering (Delaney)
1919Jan 25 20202:15 PMPROVU19AOshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2240Jan 25 20204:00 PMPROVU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2362Jan 26 20201:15 PMPROVU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)McKinney (1)
1194Jan 26 20202:45 PMPROVU16AAKitchener (Nosal)McKinney (1)
2173Feb 02 20203:15 PMPROVU14AOshawa (Selig)McKinney (1)
2441Feb 02 20207:00 PMREG18+BAjax (Nielsen)Luther Vipond
2397Feb 06 20209:30 PMREG18+BOshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2327Feb 08 202011:15 AMPROVU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)IPSC (4)
1904Feb 09 20203:15 PMPROVU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)McKinney (1)
2487Feb 09 20207:00 PMREG18+BOshawa (Mullins)Luther Vipond
2304Feb 15 202011:15 AMPROVU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)IPSC (4)
2273Feb 16 20201:15 PMPROVU12PAjax (Schofield)McKinney (1)
1812Feb 22 20203:30 PMPROVU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
1939Feb 23 20201:15 PMPROVU19AOshawa (Deans)McKinney (1)
1153Feb 23 20202:15 PMPROVU16AABurlington (German)McKinney (1)
2336Feb 23 20206:00 PMPROVU12PBarrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
2130Feb 23 20207:00 PMPROVU14AMarkham (Arnott)Luther Vipond
2274Feb 27 20207:00 PMPROVU12POshawa (Stark)Harman (North)
2319Feb 29 202011:15 AMPROVU12POshawa (Stark)IPSC (4)
2131Feb 29 202011:15 AMPROVU14AMississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1996Feb 29 20202:00 PMPROVU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
2359Mar 01 20202:15 PMPROVU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)McKinney (1)
2250Mar 01 20203:15 PMPROVU14AOshawa (Selig)McKinney (1)
2462Mar 01 20207:00 PMREG18+BOshawa (Deans)Luther Vipond
2300Mar 07 20209:00 AMPROVU12PMarkham (James)Milliken Mills
1186Mar 08 202012:30 PMPROVU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
1911Mar 08 20205:15 PMPROVU19AOshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2387Mar 08 20207:00 PMREG18+BPickering (Goldsmith)Luther Vipond
2339Mar 14 202011:15 AMPROVU12PRichmond Hill (Price)IPSC (4)
2193Mar 14 20201:15 PMPROVU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux)IPSC (4)
2475Mar 14 20203:00 PMREG18+BAjax (Sweeney)Pickering (Delaney)
1946Mar 14 20203:15 PMPROVU19AMississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2234Mar 15 20203:15 PMPROVU14ABarrie (Hill)McKinney (1)
2282Mar 22 20205:15 PMPROVU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
2483Mar 22 20207:00 PMREG18+BRichmond Hill (Davey)Luther Vipond
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Mississauga Iron
  • Venice Construction
  • Enco Caulking & Maintenance
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 2:08 AM