Record Details (Whitby Ringette)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1999184921668249653515173133157
Overall1999184921668249653515173133157
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PROV - Under 12 P220015610103432101810
PROV - Under 14 AA2110664220121563301821
PROV - Under 16 A21108810102631201014
PROV - Under 16 AA4121151710013351221820
PROV - Under 19 A11005233001044400156
REG - OPEN10100530306244040629
REG - Under 10R11001150000001100115
REG - Under 12R1010591010452020914
REG - Under 14R2110101300000021101013
REG - Under 16R20203160000002020316
REG - Under 19R110065000000110065
REG - Under 8R000000100100100100
REG - Under 9R000000110094110094
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Neilson101005000000101005
Ajax Shooting Stars110064000000110064
Ajax Sweeney000000101037101037
Burlington Blast1100922110573210149
Cambridge Turbos22001141100433300157
Guelph Predators101035110052211087
London Lynx2200731100313300104
Markham Bears - Arnott000000101045101045
Markham Bears - Britt101028000000101028
Markham Bears - James11001150000001100115
Mitchell Stingers101035100133201168
Oshawa Storm101026000000101026
Pickering Goldsmith000000101007101007
Pickering McCarthy00000010103101010310
Richmond Hill Lightning31111217321014963212626
Richmond Hill Lightning 1000000101034101034
Sunderland Stingerz3120152300000031201523
Sunderland Stingerz - Black000000100100100100
Waterloo Wildfire1010351010272020512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101037101037
Carling (B)000000110031110031
Ed Sackfield00000021101192110119
IPSC (4)9621443200000096214432
IPSC (6)4220232700000042202327
Karl Homuth000000110043110043
Luther Vipond101005000000101005
Mainway (B)000000211057211057
McKinney (1)5140172800000051401728
Milliken Mills000000101045101045
Mitchell Arena000000100133100133
Moses Springer000000101027101027
Pickering (Delaney)00000020203172020317
Sunderland000000100100100100
Tom Graham (Green)000000211064211064
WERC (2)000000110052110052
Category Sites
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 12:19 AM