Record Details (Whitby Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3110174101133331116613416064213310235293
Overall3110174101133331116613416064213310235293
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PROV - Under 12 P3210179330020365103712
PROV - Under 14 A31209205131152782512447
PROV - Under 14 AA211093303071051401613
PROV - Under 16 A311168312061862311226
PROV - Under 19 AA10104115221323262313643
REG - OPEN31201310110011442202414
REG - Under 10R32102213220016954103822
REG - Under 12R20200102101654121615
REG - Under 14R303011720203175050434
REG - Under 19R2200124202091842202122
REG - Under 8R300300300300600600
REG - Under 9R3030828202091750501745
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shaw101003000000101003
Ajax Stars1010192110573120616
Barrie Blizzard3102632101725203135
Barrie Blizzard - Crossland101058000000101058
Burlington Blast311153000000311153
Cambridge Turbos00000020116142011614
Dorchester Dragons000000101023101023
Etobicoke Stingers110062000000110062
Guelph Predators10104111010582020919
London Lynx00000021101482110148
Markham Bears00000031208153120815
Mississauga Mustangs3300259101051143103020
Newmarket Rays312010921019352211912
Oshawa Storm211013155221182973313144
Oshawa Storm - Cousineau11001010000001100101
Oshawa Storm - Edwards00000011001141100114
Pickering Lightning2011181010183021216
Richmond Hill Lightning514092961502638112903567
Sunderland Stingerz3030420310210561321425
Waterloo Wildfire101023110075211098
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000211057211057
Dorchester (North)00000021101482110148
Ed Sackfield0000004040102940401029
Hespeler (1)00000020116142011614
IPSC (4)167726476000000167726476
IPSC (6)4121101300000041211013
Legends (3)0000005221263152212631
Luther Vipond3120131000000031201310
McKinney (1)8161143400000081611434
Milliken Mills00000031208153120815
Stroud-Innisfil000000210172210172
Sunderland00000031021053102105
Tom Graham (Green)00000021101692110169
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Stevenson Dental Care
  • Spirit Sportswear
  • Tasch Contracting Inc.
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 4:35 AM