Record Details (Whitby Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season702139102413156619398249339136407818490654
Overall702139102413156619398249339136407818490654
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PROV - Under 12 P751151234400298119118031
PROV - Under 14 A6150123561321830122823065
PROV - Under 14 AA8143202161501724142933745
PROV - Under 16 A8431222662401429146713655
PROV - Under 19 AA6240313473314344135717478
REG - OPEN5230222053202916105505136
REG - Under 10R5320352153203129106406650
REG - Under 12R5140133551311030102712365
REG - Under 14R50502325050739100100971
REG - Under 19R5230212360602243112904366
REG - Under 8R500500400400900900
REG - Under 9R50501245716029471211104192
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Stars2110121121105742201718
Ajax Sweeney101036110010211046
Barrie Blizzard3102633111111162131714
Barrie Blizzard - Crossland1010582110111431201622
Burlington Blast412176101003513179
Cambridge Turbos101056201161430211120
Dorchester Dragons2011471010233021610
Etobicoke Stingers110062101036211098
Guelph Predators202071510105830301223
London Lynx2101853120201752212822
Markham Bears22001556231223284313737
Mississauga Mustangs7421392931201318105415247
Newmarket Rays945039383201168126515546
Oshawa Storm6222232882422239144644567
Oshawa Storm - Edwards00000021101382110138
Pickering Lightning5041737303042380711160
Richmond Hill Lightning10190185310280446420317062117
Sunderland Stingerz6051934925230391521033973
Waterloo Wildfire2110963210121253202118
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)00000031206133120613
Dorchester (North)00000021101482110148
Ed Sackfield0000008170285581702855
EGSC (Sharon East)00000022001352200135
Hespeler (1)00000020116142011614
Iceland (4)0000003120131831201318
IPSC (4)39151951501940000003915195150194
IPSC (6)5221181700000052211817
Kinsmen Arena (A)00000020208122020812
Legends (3)000000102623551102623551
Luther Vipond5230222000000052302220
McKinney (1)21215451840000002121545184
Milliken Mills0000006231223262312232
Pickering (Delaney)000000211028211028
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211079211079
Stroud-Innisfil0000005221222552212225
Sunderland0000009252303992523039
Tom Graham (Green)00000021101692110169
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 11:55 PM