Schedule & Results, Regional (OCRRL) (Whitby Ringette)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dec 01 20191:00 PMU14RNiagara Falls Daredevils (West)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU14RSt. Catharines Comets (Thomson)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Dec 14 201911:00 AMU19RSunderland StingerzSunderland
Dec 22 20193:15 PMU19RSt. Catharines CometsMcKinney (1)
2680Jan 18 202012:15 PMU16RSunderland (LeMasurier)IPSC (4)
2408Jan 19 20207:00 PM18+BYork Simcoe (Stratton)Luther Vipond
2686Jan 25 202010:15 AMU16RSunderland (LeMasurier)IPSC (4)
2696Jan 25 202011:15 AMU12ROshawa (Gorman)IPSC (4)
2763Jan 25 202011:45 AMU9Newmarket (Owen)Magna (Honda)
2375Jan 25 202012:00 PM18+BAjax (Nielsen)Pickering (Delaney)
Jan 25 20201:15 PMU14RBarrie Blizzard (Conidi)IPSC (4)
Jan 25 20202:00 PMU19RRichmond Hill LightningEd Sackfield
2773Jan 25 20202:30 PMU8Muskoka (Schofield)Bala
2741Jan 25 20203:00 PMU10Pickering (Cadogan)Pickering (Delaney)
2749Jan 26 20203:00 PMU9Sunderland (O'Grady)Sunderland
2676Jan 26 20204:30 PMU16RNewmarket RaysEGSC (Sharon East)
2793Feb 01 202011:15 AMU8Barrie (Lamers)IPSC (4)
2719Feb 01 202012:15 PMU10Muskoka (Dawson)IPSC (4)
Feb 01 20201:15 PMU14RNiagara Falls Daredevils (West)IPSC (4)
2441Feb 02 20207:00 PM18+BAjax (Nielsen)Luther Vipond
2397Feb 06 20209:30 PM18+BOshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2691Feb 08 20209:15 AMU12RSunderland (Keeler)IPSC (6)
2724Feb 08 202010:15 AMU10Pickering (Cadogan)IPSC (4)
Feb 08 202011:45 AMU14RNewmarket Rays (Byers)Magna (Honda)
Feb 08 20201:15 PMU19RCaledonia (Hills)IPSC (4)
2760Feb 08 20205:00 PMU9Richmond Hill (Young)Ed Sackfield
Feb 09 20201:00 PMU19RNiagara Falls DaredevilsGale (4 - Centennial)
Feb 09 20204:00 PMU19RSt. Catharines CometsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
2674Feb 09 20205:15 PMU16ROshawa (Simms)Delpark Homes (3)
2487Feb 09 20207:00 PM18+BOshawa (Mullins)Luther Vipond
2716Feb 15 202012:15 PMU10Markham Bears (White)IPSC (4)
2755Feb 15 20203:00 PMU9Richmond Hill (Young)Ed Sackfield
2753Feb 22 202010:15 AMU9Newmarket (Owen)IPSC (4)
2690Feb 22 202010:45 AMU12RNewmarket (Clune)Magna (Honda)
Feb 22 20201:15 PMU19REtobicoke (Faiczak)IPSC (4)
2714Feb 22 20202:30 PMU10Muskoka (Dawson)Bala
Feb 22 20204:00 PMU14RCambridge (Karremans)Karl Homuth
2768Feb 29 20208:15 AMU8Sunderland (Barrett)IPSC (4)
2759Feb 29 20209:15 AMU9Sunderland (O'Grady)IPSC (4)
2715Feb 29 202011:00 AMU10Pickering (Cadogan)Ajax CC (4)
2683Feb 29 202012:15 PMU16ROshawa (Simms)IPSC (4)
Feb 29 20201:15 PMU14RRichmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)IPSC (4)
2779Mar 01 202012:30 PMU8Barrie (Lamers)Eastview
2705Mar 01 20201:15 PMU12RBarrie (Brubacher)McKinney (1)
2462Mar 01 20207:00 PM18+BOshawa (Deans)Luther Vipond
2777Mar 07 202012:15 PMU8Markham (O'Bonsawin)IPSC (4)
2702Mar 07 20206:30 PMU12RRichmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)Ed Sackfield
2765Mar 08 20201:15 PMU9Oshawa (Gallagher)McKinney (1)
2710Mar 08 20206:15 PMU12ROshawa (Gorman)Delpark Homes (3)
2387Mar 08 20207:00 PM18+BPickering (Goldsmith)Luther Vipond
Mar 14 202012:15 PMU14RCambridge (Sabourin)IPSC (4)
2475Mar 14 20203:00 PM18+BAjax (Sweeney)Pickering (Delaney)
2684Mar 14 20205:00 PMU16ROshawa (Simms)Harman (North)
2792Mar 21 20209:15 AMU8Sunderland (Barrett)IPSC (4)
Mar 21 202011:45 AMU19RNewmarket RaysMagna (Honda)
Mar 21 20201:15 PMU14RNewmarket Rays (Byers)IPSC (4)
2776Mar 21 20204:15 PMU8Oshawa (Wouters)Delpark Homes (3)
2483Mar 22 20207:00 PM18+BRichmond Hill (Davey)Luther Vipond
2698Mar 28 20205:00 PMU12RPickering (Goldsmith)Pickering (Delaney)
2671Mar 29 20205:00 PMU16RSunderland (LeMasurier)Sunderland
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 8:22 AM