Category Calendar, Regional (OCRRL) (Whitby Ringette)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
U10 & U12P
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14R
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)
U16R & U19R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
18+B
7:00 PM
vs. York Simcoe (Stratton)
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16R & U19R
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U16R
10:15 AM
vs. Sunderland (LeMasurier)
IPSC (4) [2686]
U12R
11:15 AM
vs. Oshawa (Gorman)
IPSC (4) [2696]
U9
11:45 AM
@ Newmarket (Owen)
18+B
12:00 PM
@ Ajax (Nielsen)
U14R
1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)
U19R
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning
U8
2:30 PM
@ Muskoka (Schofield)
Bala [2773]
U10
3:00 PM
@ Pickering (Cadogan)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
U9
3:00 PM
@ Sunderland (O'Grady)
Sunderland [2749]
Rookie
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skate Canada Instructor
U16R
4:30 PM
@ Newmarket Rays
U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate Canada Instructor
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14A & U19R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16R & U19R
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12R
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Rookie
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U12R
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U16R
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U16R
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM
vs. Barrie (Lamers)
IPSC (4) [2793]
U10
12:15 PM
vs. Muskoka (Dawson)
IPSC (4) [2719]
U14R
1:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
U14R
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U10
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Rookie
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skate Canada Instructor
U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate Canada Instructor
U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18+B
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax (Nielsen)
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16R & U19R
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
18+B
9:30 PM
@ Oshawa (Deans)
U8
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
U16R
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Rookie
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U16R
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U9
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U12R
9:15 AM
vs. Sunderland (Keeler)
IPSC (6) [2691]
U10
10:15 AM
vs. Pickering (Cadogan)
IPSC (4) [2724]
U14R
11:45 AM
@ Newmarket Rays (Byers)
U19R
1:15 PM
vs. Caledonia (Hills)
U9
5:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Young)
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
REG - U16R - Newmarket Tournament
REG - U14R - Newmarket Tournament
U19R
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
U10 & U12R
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skate Canada Instructor
U19R
4:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Comets
U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate Canada Instructor
U16R
5:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Simms)
U14R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
18+B
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Mullins)
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16R & U19R
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12R
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Rookie
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U8
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10
12:15 PM
vs. Markham Bears (White)
IPSC (4) [2716]
U19R
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U9
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Young)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 10:28 AM