Schedule & Results, Provincial (GLRL) (Whitby Ringette)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
1215Jan 18 20201:45 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
2349Jan 18 20202:30 PMU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
1919Jan 25 20202:15 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2240Jan 25 20204:00 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2362Jan 26 20201:15 PMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)McKinney (1)
1194Jan 26 20202:45 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal)McKinney (1)
Jan 31 202012:00 PMU12PKitchenerActiva PD
Jan 31 20204:00 PMU12PMitchellActiva PD
Feb 01 20209:00 AMU12PWaterlooSportsworld
Feb 02 20207:30 AMU12PSt. MarysKiwanis
Jan 31 20202:30 PMU19AGCRARay Friel
Jan 31 20207:00 PMU19ACity of OttawaRay Friel
Feb 01 20203:00 PMU19APierrefondsRay Friel
Feb 01 20208:30 PMU19ANepeanRay Friel
Jan 31 202011:15 AMU16AALondonAngus Glen Community Centre
Jan 31 20204:10 PMU16AARichmond HillEd Sackfield
Feb 01 202011:10 AMU16AAManitobaTom Graham
Feb 01 20207:05 PMU16AACalgaryTom Graham
Jan 31 20207:30 PM18+AAWaterloo-GKiwanis
Feb 01 20205:00 PM18+AAToronto AdultSportsworld
Feb 01 20209:15 PM18+AAElora FergusSportsworld
Feb 02 20209:45 AM18+AACambridgeKiwanis
2173Feb 02 20203:15 PMU14AOshawa (Selig)McKinney (1)
Feb 07 20201:30 PMU14AMississaugaExhibition
Feb 07 20205:30 PMU14AAjaxCentennial
Feb 08 20207:00 AMU14ASt. MarysExhibition
Feb 08 20201:30 PMU14AGuelphExhibition
Feb 07 202011:15 AMU16AACalgary-BHespeler
Feb 07 20204:45 PMU16AARive SudWest End Recreation Centre
Feb 08 20207:15 AMU16AANew BrunswickWest End Recreation Centre
Feb 08 20202:30 PMU16AAAlberta Zone 2West End Recreation Centre
2327Feb 08 202011:15 AMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)IPSC (4)
1904Feb 09 20203:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)McKinney (1)
2304Feb 15 202011:15 AMU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)IPSC (4)
2273Feb 16 20201:15 PMU12PAjax (Schofield)McKinney (1)
1812Feb 22 20203:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
2247Feb 22 20207:00 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman)Moses Springer
1939Feb 23 20201:15 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)McKinney (1)
1153Feb 23 20202:15 PMU16AABurlington (German)McKinney (1)
2336Feb 23 20206:00 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
2130Feb 23 20207:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott)Luther Vipond
2274Feb 27 20207:00 PMU12POshawa (Stark)Harman (North)
2131Feb 29 202011:15 AMU14AMississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2319Feb 29 202011:15 AMU12POshawa (Stark)IPSC (4)
1996Feb 29 20202:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
2359Mar 01 20202:15 PMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)McKinney (1)
2250Mar 01 20203:15 PMU14AOshawa (Selig)McKinney (1)
2300Mar 07 20209:00 AMU12PMarkham (James)Milliken Mills
2128Mar 07 20207:30 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie)Lions
1186Mar 08 202012:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
1911Mar 08 20205:15 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2339Mar 14 202011:15 AMU12PRichmond Hill (Price)IPSC (4)
2193Mar 14 20201:15 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux)IPSC (4)
1946Mar 14 20203:15 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2234Mar 15 20203:15 PMU14ABarrie (Hill)McKinney (1)
2282Mar 22 20205:15 PMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 8:22 AM