Category Calendar, Provincial (GLRL) (Whitby Ringette)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
U10 & U12P
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16AA
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington (German)
U14A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
U16AA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U19A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U14A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U12P
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U19A
2:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Deans)
U14A
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Leroux)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
PROV - U12P - Kitchener Tournament
PROV - U19A - GCRA Tournament
PROV - U16AA - Richmond Hill Tournament
PROV - 18+AA - Kitchener Tournament
U12P
1:15 PM
vs. Oshawa (Vanderlinde)
U16AA
2:45 PM
vs. Kitchener (Nosal)
U14A & U19R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
11:15 AM
vs. London
Angus Glen Community Centre
U12P
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Activa PD
U19A
2:30 PM
@ GCRA
Ray Friel
U12P
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Activa PD
U16AA
4:10 PM
@ Richmond Hill
Ed Sackfield
U19A
7:00 PM
vs. City of Ottawa
Ray Friel
18+AA
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo-G
Kiwanis
U14A
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
U14A
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U12P
9:00 AM
vs. Waterloo
Sportsworld
U16AA
11:10 AM
@ Manitoba
Tom Graham
U19A
3:00 PM
@ Pierrefonds
Ray Friel
18+AA
5:00 PM
vs. Toronto Adult
Sportsworld
U16AA
7:05 PM
vs. Calgary
Tom Graham
U19A
8:30 PM
vs. Nepean
Ray Friel
18+AA
9:15 PM
@ Elora Fergus
Sportsworld
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
PROV - U12P - Kitchener Tournament
PROV - U19A - GCRA Tournament
PROV - U16AA - Richmond Hill Tournament
PROV - 18+AA - Kitchener Tournament
PROV - U16AA - Guelph Tournament
PROV - U14A - Guelph Tournament
U12P
7:30 AM
@ St. Marys
Kiwanis
18+AA
9:45 AM
@ Cambridge
Kiwanis
U14A
3:15 PM
vs. Oshawa (Selig)
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
11:15 AM
@ Calgary-B
Hespeler
U14A
1:30 PM
@ Mississauga
Exhibition
U16AA
4:45 PM
vs. Rive Sud
U14A
5:30 PM
@ Ajax
Centennial
U14A
7:00 AM
vs. St. Marys
Exhibition
U16AA
7:15 AM
@ New Brunswick
U12P
11:15 AM
vs. Oshawa (Vanderlinde)
IPSC (4) [2327]
U19A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U14A
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph
Exhibition
U16AA
2:30 PM
vs. Alberta Zone 2
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
PROV - U16AA - Guelph Tournament
PROV - U14A - Guelph Tournament
U12P
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Chamanday)
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14A
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
U14A & U16AA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
U16AA
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U19A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
U12P
11:15 AM
vs. Burlington (Haney-Pullen)
IPSC (4) [2304]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 10:23 AM