Organization Calendar (Whitby Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
REG
U10
9:00 AM
@ Markham Bears (White)
PROV
U16AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REG
U9
2:00 PM
@ Sunderland (O'Grady)
Sunderland [2619]
PROV
U19A
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
REG
U14R & U12R
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U12P
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REG
U10 & U9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
REG
18+B
5:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Reilly)
Sunderland [2440]
PROV
U14A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REG
U16R & U19R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PROV
U16AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PROV
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REG
U16R & U19R
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U19A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REG
U14R
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
REG
U9
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
REG
Rookie & U8
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Skate Canada instructor
REG
U16R
8:15 AM
vs. Sunderland (LeMasurier)
IPSC (6) [2594]
REG
U10
9:15 AM
vs. Pickering (Alves)
IPSC (4) [2654]
REG
U9 & U14R
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
PROV
U14A
10:15 AM
vs. Guelph (Pezzano)
IPSC (4) [2145]
REG
U19R
11:00 AM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
PROV
U16AA
11:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Matthias)
IPSC (4) [1192]
PROV
U12P
11:30 AM
@ Ajax (Schofield)
PROV
U19A
1:15 PM
vs. Mitchell (Hennessy)
IPSC (4) [1953]
REG
U12R
3:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Gorman)
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
REG
U14R
9:15 AM
@ Newmarket Rays (Byers)
PROV
U19A
1:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (Kulig)
PROV
U16AA
2:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Lee)
REG
U8
2:30 PM
@ Muskoka (Schofield)
Bala [2597]
REG
Rookie & U8
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U12P & U12R
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U14A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REG
U19R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REG
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
REG
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U14A & U12P
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U16AA & U19A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U12P & U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U19A & U16AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U16R & U19R
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U10
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
REG
U16R
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
REG
Rookie & U8
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
REG
U12R
8:15 AM
vs. Newmarket (Clune)
IPSC (6) [2541]
REG
U9
9:15 AM
vs. Newmarket (Owen)
IPSC (4) [2659]
REG
U19R
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
PROV
U12P
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
PROV
U16AA
11:15 AM
vs. London (Bradfield)
IPSC (4) [1220]
PROV
U19A
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Backewich)
IPSC (4) [1933]
PROV
U14A
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Selig)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 2:21 AM