Organization Calendar (Whitby Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
REG
U8
12:30 PM
@ Barrie (Lamers)
Eastview [2505]
PROV
U12P
1:15 PM
@ Mississauga (Stemerdink)
REG
U10
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REG
U12R & U14R
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (West)
REG
Rookie & U8
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skating Lessons
PROV
U16AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REG
U19R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PROV
U14A
6:00 PM
@ Barrie (Hill)
REG
18+B
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Simpson)
REG
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PROV
U16AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PROV
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REG
U16R & U19R
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U19A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REG
U16R
8:15 AM
vs. Oshawa (Simms)
IPSC (6) [2586]
REG
U10
9:15 AM
vs. Sunderland (O'Grady)
IPSC (6) [2642]
PROV
U14A
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Nyman)
IPSC (4) [2156]
REG
U9
10:45 AM
@ Newmarket (Owen)
PROV
U16AA
11:15 AM
vs. Dorchester (Lindsay)
IPSC (4) [1152]
PROV
U19A
1:15 PM
vs. London (Reidy)
IPSC (4) [1981]
PROV
U16AA
4:30 PM
@ Burlington (German)
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
REG
18+B
9:30 AM
@ Ajax (Shaw)
PROV
U12P
10:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill (Price)
PROV
U14A
11:30 AM
@ Ajax (McMahon)
REG
U10
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard
Eastview [2634]
PROV
U19A
1:15 PM
vs. Forest (Chalmers)
REG
U12R
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
REG
U8
3:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Barrett)
Sunderland [2509]
REG
U19R
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
REG
U14R
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)
REG
U9 & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
REG
U12R & U14R
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U14A & U12P
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U16AA & U19A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
PROV
U12P & U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
PROV
U19A & U16AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U16R & U19R
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
REG
U12R & U12P
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
REG
U9
8:15 AM
vs. Sunderland (O'Grady)
IPSC (6) [2609]
REG
U14R
9:15 AM
vs. Sunderland (Gratrix)
IPSC (4) [2562]
PROV
U12P
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
PROV
U14A
10:00 AM
@ Markham (Arnott)
REG
U10
10:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
IPSC (4) [2636]
REG
U19R
12:00 PM
@ Caledonia (Hills)
PROV
U19A
1:00 PM
@ Forest (Chalmers)
REG
U14R
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)
REG
U19R
5:00 PM
@ Cambridge (Nieson)
PROV
U19A
6:00 PM
@ London (Reidy)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyringette.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 5:56 AM